BusPhotoBuses
    Chishinau  

Дим - Димыч (Кишинев)

Real name:Димитрий
Location:Кишинёв
Birthday:31.01.1976
Registration date:23.11.2014
Rating:photos +7, comments +1
User's time:21:22 (+4 hr.)

User about himself

Интересуюсь историей пассажирского транспорта Кишинева. Имею фотографии.

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Moldova: Chishinau (97), Ialoveni (2).


Number of photos: 99

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user